thechamber
518.431.1400 | 5 Computer Drive South, Albany, NY 12205

Staff Directory

Albany-Colonie Regional Chamber of Commerce
Five Computer Drive South
Albany, NY 12205-1608
P: (518) 431-1400
F: (518) 431-1402
E: info@acchamber.org

Map/Directions

All staff phone numbers begin with the 518 area code.

Senior Management
Mark EaganPresident and CEO431-1424
Pat MaguireChief Operating Officer431-1416
Laura DehmerVice President431-1411
Robin GrangerVice President, Communications & Marketing 431-1434 

Advocacy and Public Affairs
Mark EaganPresident and CEO
431-1424
Nick VaughDirector, Government Relations431-1413

Finance and Administration
Sarah BraymerAdministrative Assistant431-1400
Debbie CollettSenior Accounting Associate and Technology Support
431-1433
Sharon CutlerExecutive Assistant431-1436
Pat MaguireChief Operating Officer431-1416
Christine ThompsonStaff Accountant431-1417

Communications
Robin GrangerVice President, Communications & Marketing431-1434
Sabrina NastasiGraphic Designer431-1415

Membership Services
Tom BoehmSenior Membership Associate431-1429
Laura DehmerVice President431-1411
Brandi MillerBusiness Council Manager431-1414
Debbie QuirkEvents Manager431-1438
Jennifer SimsMember Engagement Manager431-1418
Judy WentworthMembership Associate431-1421

Business Growth
Kevin CatalanoDirector, Commercial Lending431-1423
Karen FoxDirector, Education Initiatives431-1435
Janet TanguayEntrepreneurship Manager431-1430

Bookmark and Share











Advertise Here
 
Chamber Podcast Series Chamber News Flickr Facebook Twitter Linkdin Member News Chamber News